Startliste FIXED GEAR
KARLIE KRIT 27.07.2024
                 
 NameTeam/Verein
1Björn GrochlaMarsmännchen
2Claus JordanTeam Schindelhauer Gates
3Dominik Engelhardt
307 Racing Team
4Falco BachmannKolibri Bande
5Gonzalo VarelaANRS
6Hannes MilkerH2R Racing
7Hannes PiepkornH2R Racing
8Jean Pascal Lorenz
Marsmännchen
9Kai LugeCANYON RAD PACK
10Lukas WachhausRiotpack
11Marian RichterDeaf²ixed
12Marius TimmeFxD BLN
13Martin Wolfram          Supercool Cycling Team
14Matthias KrügerBCC RacingTeam
15Matthias PlarreSupercool Cycling Team
16Michel PieczynskiTeam Schindelhauer Gates
17Moritz KossmannPizzeria Schleußig
18Pascal BrummeSC DHfK Leipzig
19Paul KretschmannB.C.C.
20Richard HeinelH2R Racing
21Stefan ZieraKolibri Bande
22Tom MaHappycrew
23Torsten Rasch
Team Schindelhauer Gates

Startliste Fixed Gear FLINTA (Frauen)
KARLIE KRIT 27.07.2024
                 
 NameTeam/Verein
1Nicole Bräuer


Startliste U15 weiblich
KARLIE KRIT 27.07.2024
 
                 
 NameTeam/Verein
1Annelie Pohler
RSV Speiche Leipzig
2Greta Sommer
RSV Speiche Leipzig
3Johanna SchlegelRSV Speiche Leipzig
 

Startliste U15 männlich
KARLIE KRIT 27.07.2024
 
                 
 NameTeam/Verein
1Björn StrubeltRSV Speiche Leipzig
2Damian Nicolas Wolf
RFC Markkleeberg
3Henry TrebusSV Aufbau Altenburg
4Jan TittelHRSC Wernigerode
5Jason Zwillus
SC DHfK Leipzig
6Leon Suleck
SV Aufbau Altenburg
7Marek Reinsberg
RSV Speiche Leipzig
 

Startliste Masters 4
KARLIE KRIT 27.07.2024
 
                 
 NameTeam/Verein
1Detlef PetermannRSV AC Leipzig
2Gregor SchößlerSSV Heidenau
3Jens Boriczka
radroo Team
4Jens MatzelSopra Steria Cycling Team
5Lutz LehmannBSV ADW Berlin
6Marco GroßeggerSopra Steria Cycling Team
7Ralf KellerRSG Muldental Grimma
8Steffen KirchnerRSV AC Leipzig

Startliste Jedermann leicht (Cat. 1+2)
KARLIE KRIT 27.07.2024
                 
 NameTeam/Verein
1Adrian KirchhoffTeam Ohne Rücklicht
2Andreas Henschel-
3Arne WellnaCTC
4Clemens Kircher-
5Emil HausteinRoter Stern Leipzig
6Erik HeidrichElement [h] 14
7Felix Kertzscher-
8Frank Schumann
RSV Borna
9Jakob Spreer-
10Jan RöslerKanal Schnitzel
11Johannes Angermann-
12Jörg Weise-
13Kevin ChantrainSunday Rides
14Konstantin GreubelBad Bikers Wernigerode
15Lars Springer-
16Leon GölzKRAFT Dresden
17Lion Bienhaus-
18Lukas Flegl-
19Marco MüllerSchnellgang
20Marco Vatervelovater
21Marco Wehrmann-
22Marcus LiebigLumumba Cycling
23Martin LeineweberSchakale Schkeuditz
24Max KnoblochKette L
25Michael Kirscht-
26Patrick Langanki-
27Paul StoppKanal Schnitzel
28Philipp Hübner-
29Ralf WenskeTretpiraten
30René HaberElement h [14]
31Richard KästnerTeam Lucky Bike
32Rico WernerUP Cycling Team
33Robert HerzogLittleJohnBikes
34Rupert Horn
-
35Stefan BöhmTeam Ulrich Optik
36Stefan MetzDevils Kiss Crew
37Tim KrauseEF
38Timo LeichTG Sa Calobra Cobra
39Thomas TrösterTG Sa Calobra Cobra
40Tobias FahldiekUP Cycling Team
41Walther SchneiderTeam Gute Laune Sport

Startliste FLINTA Road (Frauen + U19w)
KARLIE KRIT 27.07.2024

 NameTeam/Verein
1Bianca Lüss-
2Julia Lerpscher
Team Gute Laune Sport
3Kinga TyszkiewiczMKS Środa Wielkopolska
4Lara Wolleschensky
BPRSV Cottbus
5Hanna AlpmannRV Pfeil Tübingen
6Latitia SchlemmerGravel Leipzig
7Lena WilhelmKolibri Bande
8Leni Schulte-AustumRSG Emsdetten
9Lisa Schulte-AustumRSG Emsdetten
10Madeleine Bänsch
Gravel Leipzig
11Marie Teschkestraede Leipzig
12Marit KleeschulteRSC Turbine Erfurt
13Meike Hindenberg
SLDRGNG
14Rebecca ZschunkeUP Cycling Team
15Sam SandtenUP Cycling Team
16Sandra GunglUP Cycling Team
17Sandra Zöldi-
18Verena Krause
Stertz Performance
 

Startliste Jedermann schwer (Cat. 3+4)
KARLIE KRIT 27.07.2024
 
 NameTeam/Verein
1Alexander RiedelMobil Krankenkasse Cycling Team
2Antonio HoeßerSC DHfK Leipzig
3Axel LippmannUP Cycling Team
4Benjamin AhrendtLa Onda Sportakademie
5Carsten WeikertTeam Leeze-Vermarc Racing
6Christian KuxRobusta Cycling Team
7Eike Funke -
8Eric BechstedtRobusta Cycling Team
9Georg KrauseRobusta Cycling Team
10Job BroekhuisRobusta Cycling Team
11Jonas SoucekUNLIMITED KM Trading CZ
12Karl SchoknechtUP Cycling Team
13Konrad CreutzburgUP Cycling Team
14Louis FröhnerRobusta Cycling Team
15Marek BosniatzkiSopra Steria Cycling Team
16Marko GroblebenTeam Ur-Krostitzer Bikescheune
17Martin ClausBerlin Racing Squad
18Michael MöllerTeam Lucky Bike
19Michael TrogRobusta Cycling Team
20Nikolaus StahlbergUP Cycling Team
21Patrick BuschUP Cycling Team
22Roman KadenRobusta Cycling Team
23Severin StitzenbergerUP Cycling Team
24Stefan GoetzieUP Cycling Team
25Tobias LehmannUP Cycling Team
26Toralf BaumgartenElement [h] 14